ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13956263
nr 1395 6263
Staffan Snidare
(f. 1939), Sverige
Staffan Snidare (b. 1939), Sweden. "Södermälarstrand" signerad, numbered 23/275, dated 1989. Subject: 6, 5x10, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 17x21 cm,
ETCHING, "Södermälarstrand" signerad, numrerad 23/275, daterad 1989. Motivet: 6,5x10,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 17x21 cm
Staffan Snidare, Swedish printmaker and painter born in Stockholm 1939.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:29:23
30/4 13:41:06
Staffan Snidare
Read more about Staffan Snidare